+ Team Monster Energy / Pro Circuit / Kawasaki
+ OFF ROAD
   » Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
   » Monster Yamaha Factory USA
+ Monster Yamaha Factory USA
+ AMA SBK
   » Team Monster Energy Graves Yamaha
+ SDB
   » Team Monster Energy Graves Yamaha
+ MXGP
   » Rockstar Energy Suzuki
   » Yamaha Factory Racing Yamalube
   » Team Assomotor Honda
   » Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
+ Monster Energy Kawasaki Racing Team
+ MX2
   » Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe
+ Women MX
+ ENDURO
   » Team Sherco CH Racing
+ SM
   » Team L30 Racing
+ SS
   » Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
   » Team Lorini
+ STK - 1000
   » Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
+ FREESTYLE
   » Team Daboot
+ 112 WINNING TITLES
+ Star Racing Yamaha AMA SX and MX
+ Red Bull Honda World Superbike
112 WINNING TITLES

N.   ANNO     CLASSE                                                                PILOTA & TEAM

112 2017    AMA Supercross 250 West Coast                             Justin Hill (Team Monster Energy/Pro Circuit/Kawasaki)
111 2017    Superenduro FIM Championship                              Colton Haaker (Team Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing)
110 2016    Superenduro Open Spain Championship                  Inaki Gomarin (Official Team & Sherco)
109 2016    AMA Supersport Championship                                 Garret Gerloff  (Monster Energy Graves Yamaha)
108 2016    AMA Superbike Championship                                   Cameron Beaubier (Monster Energy Graves Yamaha)
107 2016    Worlds Supersport Championship                               Kenan Sofuoglu (Kawasaki Puccetti Racing)
106 2016    Worlds Motocross WMX                                              Livia Lancelot ( Team Kawasaki 114)
105 2016    Worlds Enduro GP2                                                     Matthew Phillips (Sherco CH Racing Team Azzalin)   
104 2016        AMA Supercross 250 West Coast                           Cooper Webb (Star Racing Yamaha)
103 2015        AMA Motoameica Supersport                                 JD Beach (Yamaha Graves)
102 2015        World Supersport                                                    Kenan Sofuoglu (Kawasaki Puccetti Racing)            
101 2015        AMA SBK                                                               Cameron Beaubier (Monster Energy Graves Yamaha)    
100 2015        MXGP                                                                    Romain Fevbre (Yamaha Rinaldi)    
99   2015        AMA NATIONAL MX 250                                       Jeremy Martin (Yamahalube Star Racing Yamaha)    
98   2015        STK 600                                                                Toprak Razgatlioglu (Kawasaki Puccetti Racing)
97   2015        AMA Supercross lites, Western region                    Cooper Webb (Yamalube Star Racing Yamaha)
96   2014        AMA SBK                                                                Josh Hayes (Team Monster Energy Yamaha Graves)
95   2014        World Supersport                                                     Michael Van Der Mark (Team Pata Honda)
94   2014        AMA NATIONAL MX 250                                        Jeremy Martin (Yamalube Star Racing Yamaha)
93   2014        MX WOMEN'S                                                         Chiara Fontanesi (Team Fontana Racing)
92   2013        STK 600                                                                 Franco Morbidelli (San Carlo Team Italia)
91   2013        AMA SBK                                                                Josh Herrin (Team Monster Energy Yamaha Graves)
90   2013        EWC                                                                        Matt Phillips (Team Husqvarna Monster E. Ch Racing)
89   2013        WMX                                                                       Chiara Fontanesi (Team Fontana Yamaha Racing)
88   2012        AMA Superbike                                                       Josh Hayes (Team Monster Energy Yamaha Graves)    
87   2012        Lucas Oil AMA 250 Pro Motocross                         Blake Baggett (Team Kawasaki Pro Circuit)
86   2011        Enduro Classe EJ                                                    Jeremy Joly ( Honda HM Zanardo)
85   2011        Enduro Classe E3                                                   Mika Ahola (Honda HM Zanardo)
84   2011        Enduro Classe E1                                                   Juha Salminen (Husqvarna Team Azzalin)
83   2011        AMA SBK                                                               Josh Hayes (Yamaha Factory)
82   2011        AMA MOTOCROSS                                                Dean Wilson (Kawasaki Pro Circuit)
81   2011        E2 Enduro                                                              Antoine Meo (Husqvarna)
80   2011        World MX3                                                              Bill Julien (Honda)
79   2011        AMA Supercross Lites, Western Region                   Brock Tickle (Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit)                    
78   2010        Ama Superbike                                                       Josh Hayes ( Yamaha Graves Motorsport)
77   2010        Supersport                                                              Kenan Sofuoglu (Honda TenKate)
76   2010        Enduro classe E1                                                    Antoine Meo (Husqvarna Team CH Racing)
75   2010        Enduro classe E2                                                    Mika Ahola ( Team HM Zanardo)
74   2010        AMA Champion Supercross Lite W. Region            Jake Weimer (Team Monster Energy ProCircuit)
73   2010        AMA Supercross Lite Eastern Region                      Christophe Pourcel (Team Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit)
72   2009        Enduro classe E1                                                     Mika Ahola (Team Honda HM Zanardo e Braking)
71   2009        AMA Champion Supercross                                     James Stewart Team San Manuel (Indians/L&M Yamaha)
70   2009        AMA Champion Supercross                                     Christophe Pourcel (Team Monster Energy/Pro Circuit/Kawasaki)
69   2008        AMA Supermoto Lites                                             Brandon Currie (Team Graves Yamaha)
68   2008        World E1 Enduro                                                     Mika Ahola (Team Honda HM Zanardo)
67   2008        World SS Champion                                                Andrew Pitt team HANNspree Ten Kate (Honda)
66   2008        World MX1                                                              David Philippaerts (Team Yamaha Monster Motocross)
65   2008        AMA Hare and Hound                                             Destry Abbott Team Monster Energy (Kawasaki)
64   2008        AMA Motocross Lites                                               Ryan Villopoto Team Monster Energy/Pro (Circuit/Kawasaki)
63   2008        Lites West AMA Supercross                                     Jason Lawrence (Team Yamaha of Troy)
62   2008        AMA Supercross Champion                                     Chad Reed (Yamaha USA)
61   2007        Supersport 2007                                                      Kenan Sofuoglu HannspreeTen Kate (Honda e Braking)
60   2007        MX1                                                                        Steve Ramon (Suzuki RM-Z450)
59   2006        Supermoto S2                                                         Thierry Van Den Bosch
58   2006        MX1                                                                        Stefan Everts
57   2006        Grand National Cross Country                                  Juha Salminen
56   2006        Supersport                                                               Sebastien Charpentier Team Winston
55   2005        Grand National Cross Country                                  Juha Salminen
54   2005        Enduro E3                                                               David Knight
53   2005        Enduro E1                                                               Ivan Cervantes
52   2005        E2                                                                           Samuli Aro
51   2005        National Enduro AMA                                             Mike Lafferty
50   2005        MX1                                                                        Stefan Everts
49   2005        Supersport                                                               Sebastien Charpentier Team Winston Ten Kate (Honda)
48   2004        Supermoto classe S2                                               J. Giraudo (Aprilia)
47   2004        Supermoto classe S1                                               T. Van Den Bosch (KTM)
46   2004        GP125                                                                     A.Dovizioso (Honda)
45   2004        Supersport                                                               K. Muggeridge (Honda)
44   2004        Enduro classe E Overall                                          J. Salminen (KTM)
43   2004        Enduro classe E3                                                    S. Aro (KTM)
42   2004        Enduro classe E2                                                    J. Salminen (KTM)
41   2004        Motocross classe MX3                                             Y. De Maria (KTM)
40   2004        Motocross classe MX2                                             B. Townley (KTM)
39   2004        Motocross classe MX1                                             S. Everts (Yamaha)
38   2003        Enduro 250 2T                                                       Merriman (Honda-AUS)
37   2003        Enduro 250 4T                                                       Bergvall (Yamaha-S)
36   2003        Enduro                                                                   Eriksson (Husqvarna-S)
35   2003        Classe 250 Motocross                                             Everts (Yamaha-B)
34   2003        Classe 500 Motocross                                             Smets (KTM-B)
33   2003        Classe 125 Motocross                                             Ramon (KTM-B)
32   2003        Supersport World Champions                                 Chris Vermeulen
31   2002        Enduro 250 4T                                                       Bergvall (Yamaha-S)
30   2002        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Everts S. (Yamaha-Belgio)
29   2002        Supersport World Champions                                 Fabian Foret
28   2001        Enduro 250 4T                                                       Peterhansel (Yamaha-F)
27   2001        Enduro                                                                   Merriman (Husqvarna-AUS)
26   2001        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Everts S. (Yamaha-Belgio)
25   2000        Enduro 250 2T                                                       Merriman (Husqvarna-AUS)
24   1999        Enduro                                                                   Eriksson A. (Husaberg-S)
23   1999        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Bartolini An. (Yamaha-Italia)
22   1999        Supersport World Champions                                 Stephane Chambon
21   1998        Enduro 125                                                            Michalik (TM-CZ)
20   1998        Enduro 250 4T                                                       Rossi G.M. (Honda-I)
19   1998        Enduro                                                                   Carlsson B. (Husaberg-S)
18   1998        Classe 250 Motocross                                             Tortelli (Kawasaki-Francia)
17   1998        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Smets (Husaberg-Belgio)
16   1998        Mondiale Trial                                                       Lampkin D. (Beta-GB)
15   1998        Supersport World Champions                                 Pirovano
14   1997        Supercross MX USA 250                                        Emig (Kawasaki)
13   1997        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Smets (Husaberg-Belgio)
12   1996        Enduro                                                                   Jansson P. (Husaberg-S)
11   1996        Classe 125 Motocross                                             Tortelli (Kawasaki-Francia)
10   1995        Enduro                                                                   Eriksson A. (Husaberg-S)
9     1995        Classe 500-650 Motocross                                      Smets (Husaberg-Belgio)
8     1993        Classe 250 Motocross                                             Albertyn (Honda-Lussemburgo)
7     1993        Classe 125 Motocross                                             Tragter (Suzuki-Olanda)
6     1992        Supercross MX USA 250                                        Stanton (Honda)
5     1992        Classe 125 Motocross                                             Albertyn (Honda-Lussemburgo)
4     1992        Mondiale Trial                                                       Ahvala (Aprilia-I)
3     1991        Enduro                                                                   Katrinak (Husaberg-CS)
2     1991        Enduro                                                                   Karlsson K. (Husaberg-S.)
1     1991        Classe 250 Motocross                                             Parker (Honda-Italia)


 
WAVE® E' UN MARCHIO EUROPEO DI PROPRIETA' DI Sunstar Singapore Pte. Ltd.